Elections européennes 2019

Résultats de la Marne

RÉSULTATS COMPLETS
Mis à jour le 29/05/2019 à 17h57

LFI

Manon

AUBRY

AR

Robert

DE PREVOISIN

SIL

Renaud

CAMUS

PIR

Florie

MARIE

REM

Nathalie

LOISEAU

DR

Hamada

TRAORÉ

P/GJ

Florian

PHILIPPOT

PACE

Audric

ALEXANDRE

UECO

Dominique

BOURG

DF

Vincent

VAUCLIN

UDI

Jean-Christophe

LAGARDE

PP/PS/ND

Raphaël

GLUCKSMANN

FEDE

Yves

GERNIGON

MIC

Gilles

HELGEN

DLF

Nicolas

DUPONT-AIGNAN

AE

Sophie

CAILLAUD

PPLD

Thérèse

DELFEL

LO

Nathalie

ARTHAUD

PCF

Ian

BROSSAT

UPR

François

ASSELINEAU

G.s

Benoît

HAMON

AVE/FEM

Nathalie

TOMASINI

RN

Jordan

BARDELLA

NEA

Cathy Denise Ginette

CORBET

PRC

Antonio

SANCHEZ

ESP

Pierre

DIEUMEGARD

EC/GJ

Christophe

CHALENÇON

AJ/AEI

Francis

LALANNE

LR

François-Xavier

BELLAMY

EELV

Yannick

JADOT

PA

Hélène

THOUY

OE ACPLI

Olivier

BIDOU

UDLEF

Christian Luc

PERSON

UDMF

Nagib

AZERGUI

» Voir plus
Comparer avec 2014

Résultats de la Marne

RÉSULTATS COMPLETS
Mis à jour le 29/05/2019 à 17h57
375 977 inscrits
51,14 % de votants48,77 % d'exprimés
192 259 votants183 371 exprimés
TAUX D'ABSTENTION : 48,86 %
2,18 % de votes blancs2,44 % de votes nuls
4 199 votes blancs4 689 votes nuls
Jordan Bardella
RN - RN55 454 voix
30,24 %
Nathalie Loiseau
REM - LREM-MoDem39 185 voix
21,37 %
François-Xavier Bellamy
LR - LR18 065 voix
9,85 %
Yannick Jadot
EELV - EELV18 026 voix
9,83 %
Manon Aubry
LFI - LFI8 853 voix
4,83 %
Raphaël Glucksmann
PP/PS/ND - PP-PS-ND8 016 voix
4,37 %
Nicolas Dupont-Aignan
DLF - DLF7 730 voix
4,22 %
Jean-Christophe Lagarde
UDI - UDI6 082 voix
3,32 %
Hélène Thouy
PA - DIV4 645 voix
2,53 %
Benoît Hamon
G.s - DVG4 409 voix
2,40 %
Ian Brossat
PCF - PCF3 065 voix
1,67 %
Dominique Bourg
UECO - ECOL2 838 voix
1,55 %
François Asselineau
UPR - DVD1 918 voix
1,05 %
Florian Philippot
P/GJ - DVD1 515 voix
0,83 %
Nathalie Arthaud
LO - LO1 446 voix
0,79 %
Francis Lalanne
AJ/AEI - DIV891 voix
0,49 %
Olivier Bidou
OE ACPLI - DIV451 voix
0,25 %
Pierre Dieumegard
ESP - DIV143 voix
0,08 %
Nagib Azergui
UDMF - DIV111 voix
0,06 %
Florie Marie
PIR - DIV83 voix
0,05 %
Thérèse Delfel
PPLD - DIV70 voix
0,04 %
Vincent Vauclin
DF - DIV62 voix
0,03 %
Nathalie Tomasini
AVE/FEM - DIV56 voix
0,03 %
Gilles Helgen
MIC - DIV41 voix
0,02 %
Sophie Caillaud
AE - DIV34 voix
0,02 %
Renaud Camus
SIL - DIV33 voix
0,02 %
Robert De Prevoisin
AR - DIV31 voix
0,02 %
Audric Alexandre
PACE - DIV30 voix
0,02 %
Yves Gernigon
FEDE - DIV21 voix
0,01 %
Christophe Chalençon
EC/GJ - DIV21 voix
0,01 %
Hamada Traoré
DR - DIV14 voix
0,01 %
Antonio Sanchez
PRC - DIV13 voix
0,01 %
Cathy Denise Ginette Corbet
NEA - DIV10 voix
0,01 %
Christian Luc Person
UDLEF - UDLEF9 voix
0,00 %
Comparer avec 2014

Résultats de la Marne

RÉSULTATS COMPLETS
Mis à jour le 29/05/2019 à 17h57
Comparer avec 2014
Généré le : 29/05/2019 17:57:32:032