Elections européennes 2019

Résultats de la Haute-Marne

RÉSULTATS COMPLETS
Mis à jour le 29/05/2019 à 17h57

LFI

Manon

AUBRY

AR

Robert

DE PREVOISIN

SIL

Renaud

CAMUS

PIR

Florie

MARIE

REM

Nathalie

LOISEAU

DR

Hamada

TRAORÉ

P/GJ

Florian

PHILIPPOT

PACE

Audric

ALEXANDRE

UECO

Dominique

BOURG

DF

Vincent

VAUCLIN

UDI

Jean-Christophe

LAGARDE

PP/PS/ND

Raphaël

GLUCKSMANN

FEDE

Yves

GERNIGON

MIC

Gilles

HELGEN

DLF

Nicolas

DUPONT-AIGNAN

AE

Sophie

CAILLAUD

PPLD

Thérèse

DELFEL

LO

Nathalie

ARTHAUD

PCF

Ian

BROSSAT

UPR

François

ASSELINEAU

G.s

Benoît

HAMON

AVE/FEM

Nathalie

TOMASINI

RN

Jordan

BARDELLA

NEA

Cathy Denise Ginette

CORBET

PRC

Antonio

SANCHEZ

ESP

Pierre

DIEUMEGARD

EC/GJ

Christophe

CHALENÇON

AJ/AEI

Francis

LALANNE

LR

François-Xavier

BELLAMY

EELV

Yannick

JADOT

PA

Hélène

THOUY

OE ACPLI

Olivier

BIDOU

UDLEF

Christian Luc

PERSON

UDMF

Nagib

AZERGUI

» Voir plus
Comparer avec 2014

Résultats de la Haute-Marne

RÉSULTATS COMPLETS
Mis à jour le 29/05/2019 à 17h57
131 342 inscrits
54,10 % de votants50,39 % d'exprimés
71 058 votants66 184 exprimés
TAUX D'ABSTENTION : 45,90 %
2,93 % de votes blancs3,93 % de votes nuls
2 084 votes blancs2 790 votes nuls
Jordan Bardella
RN - RN23 908 voix
36,12 %
Nathalie Loiseau
REM - LREM-MoDem11 184 voix
16,90 %
François-Xavier Bellamy
LR - LR6 104 voix
9,22 %
Yannick Jadot
EELV - EELV5 163 voix
7,80 %
Manon Aubry
LFI - LFI3 519 voix
5,32 %
Nicolas Dupont-Aignan
DLF - DLF3 041 voix
4,59 %
Raphaël Glucksmann
PP/PS/ND - PP-PS-ND2 813 voix
4,25 %
Hélène Thouy
PA - DIV2 626 voix
3,97 %
Jean-Christophe Lagarde
UDI - UDI1 501 voix
2,27 %
Benoît Hamon
G.s - DVG1 408 voix
2,13 %
Ian Brossat
PCF - PCF1 062 voix
1,60 %
Florian Philippot
P/GJ - DVD962 voix
1,45 %
Dominique Bourg
UECO - ECOL824 voix
1,25 %
François Asselineau
UPR - DVD713 voix
1,08 %
Nathalie Arthaud
LO - LO576 voix
0,87 %
Francis Lalanne
AJ/AEI - DIV440 voix
0,66 %
Olivier Bidou
OE ACPLI - DIV164 voix
0,25 %
Pierre Dieumegard
ESP - DIV54 voix
0,08 %
Florie Marie
PIR - DIV26 voix
0,04 %
Thérèse Delfel
PPLD - DIV25 voix
0,04 %
Sophie Caillaud
AE - DIV20 voix
0,03 %
Audric Alexandre
PACE - DIV19 voix
0,03 %
Vincent Vauclin
DF - DIV6 voix
0,01 %
Yves Gernigon
FEDE - DIV6 voix
0,01 %
Nathalie Tomasini
AVE/FEM - DIV6 voix
0,01 %
Nagib Azergui
UDMF - DIV6 voix
0,01 %
Cathy Denise Ginette Corbet
NEA - DIV4 voix
0,01 %
Christophe Chalençon
EC/GJ - DIV2 voix
0,00 %
Robert De Prevoisin
AR - DIV1 voix
0,00 %
Hamada Traoré
DR - DIV1 voix
0,00 %
Renaud Camus
SIL - DIV0 voix
0,00 %
Gilles Helgen
MIC - DIV0 voix
0,00 %
Antonio Sanchez
PRC - DIV0 voix
0,00 %
Christian Luc Person
UDLEF - UDLEF0 voix
0,00 %
Comparer avec 2014

Résultats de la Haute-Marne

RÉSULTATS COMPLETS
Mis à jour le 29/05/2019 à 17h57
Comparer avec 2014
Généré le : 29/05/2019 17:57:38:038