Elections européennes 2019

Résultats de l'Essonne

RÉSULTATS COMPLETS
Mis à jour le 29/05/2019 à 17h44

LFI

Manon

AUBRY

AR

Robert

DE PREVOISIN

SIL

Renaud

CAMUS

PIR

Florie

MARIE

REM

Nathalie

LOISEAU

DR

Hamada

TRAORÉ

P/GJ

Florian

PHILIPPOT

PACE

Audric

ALEXANDRE

UECO

Dominique

BOURG

DF

Vincent

VAUCLIN

UDI

Jean-Christophe

LAGARDE

PP/PS/ND

Raphaël

GLUCKSMANN

FEDE

Yves

GERNIGON

MIC

Gilles

HELGEN

DLF

Nicolas

DUPONT-AIGNAN

AE

Sophie

CAILLAUD

PPLD

Thérèse

DELFEL

LO

Nathalie

ARTHAUD

PCF

Ian

BROSSAT

UPR

François

ASSELINEAU

G.s

Benoît

HAMON

AVE/FEM

Nathalie

TOMASINI

RN

Jordan

BARDELLA

NEA

Cathy Denise Ginette

CORBET

PRC

Antonio

SANCHEZ

ESP

Pierre

DIEUMEGARD

EC/GJ

Christophe

CHALENÇON

AJ/AEI

Francis

LALANNE

LR

François-Xavier

BELLAMY

EELV

Yannick

JADOT

PA

Hélène

THOUY

OE ACPLI

Olivier

BIDOU

UDLEF

Christian Luc

PERSON

UDMF

Nagib

AZERGUI

» Voir plus
Comparer avec 2014

Résultats de l'Essonne

RÉSULTATS COMPLETS
Mis à jour le 29/05/2019 à 17h44
793 188 inscrits
49,91 % de votants48,43 % d'exprimés
395 869 votants384 141 exprimés
TAUX D'ABSTENTION : 50,09 %
1,72 % de votes blancs1,24 % de votes nuls
6 806 votes blancs4 922 votes nuls
Nathalie Loiseau
REM - LREM-MoDem90 937 voix
23,67 %
Jordan Bardella
RN - RN67 515 voix
17,58 %
Yannick Jadot
EELV - EELV58 467 voix
15,22 %
François-Xavier Bellamy
LR - LR27 980 voix
7,28 %
Manon Aubry
LFI - LFI24 839 voix
6,47 %
Raphaël Glucksmann
PP/PS/ND - PP-PS-ND24 591 voix
6,40 %
Nicolas Dupont-Aignan
DLF - DLF21 016 voix
5,47 %
Benoît Hamon
G.s - DVG14 110 voix
3,67 %
Hélène Thouy
PA - DIV10 282 voix
2,68 %
Ian Brossat
PCF - PCF10 173 voix
2,65 %
Jean-Christophe Lagarde
UDI - UDI9 690 voix
2,52 %
Dominique Bourg
UECO - ECOL8 641 voix
2,25 %
François Asselineau
UPR - DVD5 673 voix
1,48 %
Nathalie Arthaud
LO - LO2 210 voix
0,58 %
Florie Marie
PIR - DIV1 676 voix
0,44 %
Francis Lalanne
AJ/AEI - DIV1 617 voix
0,42 %
Florian Philippot
P/GJ - DVD1 171 voix
0,30 %
Nagib Azergui
UDMF - DIV989 voix
0,26 %
Olivier Bidou
OE ACPLI - DIV778 voix
0,20 %
Christian Luc Person
UDLEF - UDLEF533 voix
0,14 %
Pierre Dieumegard
ESP - DIV300 voix
0,08 %
Nathalie Tomasini
AVE/FEM - DIV185 voix
0,05 %
Thérèse Delfel
PPLD - DIV163 voix
0,04 %
Audric Alexandre
PACE - DIV144 voix
0,04 %
Sophie Caillaud
AE - DIV118 voix
0,03 %
Hamada Traoré
DR - DIV102 voix
0,03 %
Gilles Helgen
MIC - DIV61 voix
0,02 %
Yves Gernigon
FEDE - DIV42 voix
0,01 %
Vincent Vauclin
DF - DIV41 voix
0,01 %
Robert De Prevoisin
AR - DIV35 voix
0,01 %
Christophe Chalençon
EC/GJ - DIV31 voix
0,01 %
Renaud Camus
SIL - DIV18 voix
0,00 %
Cathy Denise Ginette Corbet
NEA - DIV13 voix
0,00 %
Antonio Sanchez
PRC - DIV0 voix
0,00 %
Comparer avec 2014

Résultats de l'Essonne

RÉSULTATS COMPLETS
Mis à jour le 29/05/2019 à 17h44
Comparer avec 2014
Généré le : 29/05/2019 17:44:50:050